Women’s Jackets
Explore Burberry’s winter jackets for women, from iconic gabardine jackets and parkas to warm winter designs, including timeless capes and quilted silhouettes. Layer with knitwear and denim for elevated dressing throughout the season.
Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
£955Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, £955Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket
£1,095Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket, £1,095Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket
£1,595Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket, £1,595Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket
£1,060Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket, £1,060
Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket
£1,095Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket, £1,095Cropped Tropical Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket
£1,460Cropped Tropical Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket, £1,460Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket
£1,290Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket, £1,290Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
£1,360Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, £1,360
Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket
£955Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket, £955Cropped Quilted Nylon Jacket
£995Cropped Quilted Nylon Jacket, £995Cropped Check Fleece Hooded Jacket
£1,290Cropped Check Fleece Hooded Jacket, £1,290Stretch Nylon Rosewin Trench Jacket
£1,295Stretch Nylon Rosewin Trench Jacket, £1,295
Cropped Tropical Gabardine Parka
£1,460Cropped Tropical Gabardine Parka, £1,460Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
£955Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, £955Reversible Check Nylon Shifford Hooded Jacket
£1,360Reversible Check Nylon Shifford Hooded Jacket, £1,360Micro Check-stitch Nylon Wakerley Jacket
£1,290Micro Check-stitch Nylon Wakerley Jacket, £1,290
Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket
£1,395Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket, £1,395Wool Mohair Tailored Jacket
£1,790Wool Mohair Tailored Jacket, £1,790Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
£1,995Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, £1,995Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
£955Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, £955